Honor Roll


4th Quarter 2016-2017

Seniors

First Honors

Jordan Altmeyer
Alexandra Arp
Rachel Blum
Rachel Bogdanoff
Alexandra Borza
Madeleine Brenner
Kelly Brittingham
Rachel Busler
John Dailey
Madeline Decker
Benjamin DeLeo
Nicholas DePasquale
Julia Dethlefs
Noelle Dominguez
Colten Drawbaugh
Matthew Geisler
Emily Georgia
Catherine Gregoire
Joseph Hadley
Elizabeth Hall
Su Min Hong
Samuel Kelly
MinSuk Kim
Hailey Knittle
Abigail Kukay
Cole Lazarus
Katherine Long
Colin Lowther
Mary Margaret McCormack
Reilly Oliverio
Sean Palmer
Erin Pfeffer
Alan Potok
Robert Rapp
Hannah Schuchart
Sean Scott
David Shook
Kathryn Ulsh
Dani Welsh
Rachel Wentz
Theodore Williams
Matthew Zemba
Yi Zhang

Second Honors

Jenna Archer-Barone
Sophia Bailey
Emily Burns
Nicholas Chasler
Ashley Dean
Christopher Fencel
Austin Gilbertson
Kathleen Gruschow
Melanie Hall
Ethan Herstek
Reilly Johnson
John Kilcoyne
Julianna Kreiser
William Malay
Ian McKinney
Maximillian O’Brien
Donovan Oakes
Megan Sajer
Kaitlyn Schiffer
Brendan Tribeck
Dominic Walker
Payton Whyne
Kelsey Young

Juniors

First Honors

Jonah Balsavage
Elizabeth Binder
Brian Bodle
Andrew Bowman
John Bucher
Kayla Casey
Mary Chase
Samantha Coleman
Arden Cudahy
Katherine Dash
Cora DeFrancesco
Anthony DeFrank
Derek Drendall
Aidan Finegan
Annabelle Flake
Lauren Gatesman
Magdalen Goodrich
Winfred Gunther
Brady Guyer
Christopher Haser
Megan Hess
Nikolas Higgins
Johanna Husena
Evelyn Jeffrey
Madeline Jones
Kenneth Kannampully
Justin Karli
Thomas Kirchhoff
James Leandri
Colin Lloyd
Natasha Mauger
Joshua Miller
Charles Nash
Jared Novacich
Annabelle O’Neil
Caitlin Phillips
Kirby Povilaitis
Jessica Rogers
Amanda Serafin
Marget Shelly
Lance Smith
Amanda Snyder
Gretchen Sprague
Elizabeth Vera
Jonathan Wacker
Laura Weiss
Elizabeth Witten

Second Honors

Joseph Banzhoff
Hunter Becker
Derek Borza
Megan Calogero
Kyle Carson
Patrick Connolly
Eleanor Cooper-Silvis
Amy Corbett
Sydney Demyan
Thomas Gamble
Carly Holencik
Justin Idrovo
Noelle Konchar
Zachary Mangus
Madelyn Montefour
Elizabeth Ryan
Ridgley Ward
Tao Wen
Sarah Wyant

Sophomores

First Honors

Elizabeth Aungst
Kathryn Bernick
Caroline Bero
Margaux Bissette
Connor Brennan
Russell Brown
William Bucher
Maribeth Connolly
Clare Dailey
Grace Ann Daley
Leah Deppen
Ana Dominguez
Kimberly Dudding
Patrick Elter
Benjamin Gnall
Franchetta Groves
Lulu Jiang
Caroline Killian
Mia Kilroy
Lauren Koranda
Molly Krzywicki
Erica Lawrence
Mariya Matthews
Makenna May
Steven Mitrzyk
Conor Moore
Madison Oliverio
James Post
Samuel Predmore
Breanna Qaugliani
Lauren Seubert
Naomi Somerville
Eileen Spila
Irene Tarrero
Stephanie Uroda
Emily Ward
Kayla Youch
Molly Young
Katherine Zak

Second Honors

Gabrielle Bender
Adam Boudreau
Brynn Butler
Arianna Caruso
John Christie
Matthew Donley
William Ewen
Simon Gunther
Jensen Haas
Lydia Hereshko
Rebecca Jackson
Piper Johnson
Riley Johnson
June Jung
Meredith Kelly
Erica Kenski
Alexis Majka
Paxton Masaracchia
Michael McDermott
Samantha Miller
Bailey O’Donnell
Teresa Oscilowski
Luke Pastor
Cameron Piscioneri
Anthony Starvaggi
Madison Tare
Naomi Tegene
Lauren Tribeck
Patrick Walker
Olivia Wyland
Andrew Zak
John Zak
Christen Zuvich

Freshmen

First Honors

Gianna Abbas
Maya Arora
Abigail Azizkhan
Erika Azizkhan
Cecilia Bailey
Luke Capper
Jaime Carson
Thomas Chase
Christian Cirelli
Liam Corbett
Connor Coyle
Caroline Dash
Olivia Deja
Sara DeMichele
Kathleen Dominguez
Devan Dendrall
Maria Ferraro
Braylee Fetterolf
Ashley Goss
Megan Gouldy
Matthew Hickey
Mary Kilcoyne
NamYoung Kim
Connor Knittle
Carly Koppenhaver
Evan Lloyd
Kayla Macdonald
Theresa O’Brien
Caroline O’Neil
Maureen Pham
Isabella Pykosh
Kathleen Sajer
Haley Salus
Daniel Scott
Greyson Sheller
Rece Shelly
Elise Shore
Jason Skreppen
Amanda Smith
Michael Staiger

Second Honors

Peyton Balaban
Hannah Borkenhagen
Cameron Cassani
Zachary Cirko
Samuel Gennett
Lucas King-Wilson
Jackson Klingaman
Daniel Kosinski
Kiera Ledermann
Madeleine McChesney
Andrew Mott
David Otteson
John Russo
Matthew Strawser
William Thropp
Annie Wagner
Laura Zemba